Таблица Украинского Чемпионата

#TeamMPWDLFAGP
1Dynamo Kyiv139312510+1530
2Shakhtar Donetsk138503311+2229
3Desna136521811+723
4Zorya125522310+1320
5Vorskla135531710+720
6Kolos Kovalivka134631816+218
7Olimpik Donetsk125252020+017
8Oleksandria134451918+116
9Mariupol'134451419-516
10Inhulets'131841320-711
11Minai12246923-1410
12Rukh Vynnyky131661223-119
13Lviv12237826-189
14Dnipro-1132291628-128

Результаты

Sunday, December 13, 2020
Oleksandria0 - 2Zorya
Desna2 - 0Mariupol'
Inhulets'0 - 3Shakhtar Donetsk
Saturday, December 12, 2020
Rukh Vynnyky4 - 1Dnipro-1
Dynamo Kyiv2 - 2Kolos Kovalivka
Vorskla1 - 1Minai
Friday, December 11, 2020
Olimpik Donetsk1 - 1Lviv
Sunday, December 6, 2020
Kolos Kovalivka1 - 1Oleksandria
Zorya3 - 1Dnipro-1
Desna1 - 0Vorskla

Следующий тур

Sunday, November 15, 2020
Lviv12:00Minai
Saturday, November 21, 2020
Olimpik Donetsk17:30Zorya
Saturday, February 13, 2021
Minai00:00Lviv
Dnipro-100:00Inhulets'
Mariupol'00:00Oleksandria
Zorya00:00Desna
Dynamo Kyiv00:00Olimpik Donetsk
Kolos Kovalivka00:00Shakhtar Donetsk
Rukh Vynnyky00:00Vorskla
Saturday, February 20, 2021
Mariupol'00:00Zorya

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *